Adamointhealamo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74