AdamS81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123