AddaLouise's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check