Adelleb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
14
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check