Ademartino8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91