Adrian shephard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check