Adriano_bat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30