Adriel-flores's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60