AdrieliTakiguti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Trust
2010, in 0 top lists Check