Aegina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53