Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
36
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
37
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
72
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
82
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
90
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
101
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Haepi-endeu
1999 — a.k.a. Happy End, in 0 top lists Check -
113
...ing
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
119
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
121
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
149
Sangailes vasara
2015 — a.k.a. The Summer of Sangaile, in 1 top list Check