Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Córki dancingu
2015 — a.k.a. The Lure, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Headshot
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
40
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
47
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Berlin Syndrome
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
93
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
105
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
115
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
121
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check