Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124