Aevumivorouscognitient's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
29
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
30
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
32
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
35
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
37
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
38
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97