Afroant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check