Agathabianca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183