Agent666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Ice Harvest
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Quick and the Dead
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74