Agerian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check