Ahananna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check