Ahmed96x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123