Ahugenerd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72