Aigek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28