Airic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
10
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists