Aistestrop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check