Ajaxbwk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29