Ajhadley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
34
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46