Ajhadley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check