Ajmcginty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check