AJN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
40
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
68
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
80
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
87
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check