AJT333's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
70
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
147
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
113
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
219
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
218
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
109
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
65
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
100
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
214
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
112
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
154
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
189
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
97
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
84
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
77
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
172
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
149
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
76
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 240