AJT333's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
62
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
64
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
97
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
117
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
118
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
124
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
129
All of Me
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
135
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
145
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
147
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
191
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
194
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
210
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
224
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
236
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check