Akellyh2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Historias extraordinarias
2008 — a.k.a. Extraordinary Stories, in 6 top lists Check -
5
L'heure d'été
2008 — a.k.a. Summer Hours, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
A fost sau n-a fost?
2006 — a.k.a. 12:08 East of Bucharest, in 1 top list Check -
13
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 272