AkiraFudoh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76