Alangrimm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
32
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33