Alannahbanana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check