AlChiodi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check