Aldo218's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek: Plato's Stepchildren
1968, in 0 top lists Check