AleksOmega's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
That Evening Sun
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check