Alenaaaaaaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check