Alex DeLarge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eun-mil-ha-gae eui-dae-ha-gae
2013 — a.k.a. Secretly Greatly, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
5
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Heartless
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Liability
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37