Alex99andra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check