Alexandru_vintiloiu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40