Alexhallgren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43