Alexis3blu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check