Alive007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76