Alleji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40