Allisoparkbench's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check