Allithiel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
58
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
104
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
113
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
138
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
157
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
158
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
160
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42