Alltimejew182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
57
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
60
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
74
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
77
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
78
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
83
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
86
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
89
Young and Innocent
1937 — a.k.a. The Girl Was Young, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
107
Plemya
2014 — a.k.a. The Tribe, in 2 top lists Check -
111
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
132
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check