Alltimejew182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
49
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
61
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
109
Blancanieves
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
128
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
137
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
147
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check